Intencje Mszalne 07. 04. - 14. 04. 2019
Niedziela |
V Niedziela Wielkiego Postu 07.04.2019 |
07.30 |
+ Anastazja Bełdycka (19 r.) + Stefan Kaczmarczyk |
09.30 |
+ Zofia Rosińska (7 r.) + Mariusz Chrzanowski, dz. Cecylia, Józef Najmoła |
10.45 kapl. |
+ Stanisława, Władysław Biedrzyccy |
12.00 |
+ Stefan Karczewski (od uczestników pogrzebu) |
16.00 |
+ Marcin Łodygowski (4 r.), Lucyna, Wiesław, Stanisław Kossakowscy + Aleksander, Władysława Kędzierscy (7 greg.) |
Poniedziałek |
08.04.2019 |
07.00 |
+ Aleksander, Władysława Kędzierscy (8 greg.) + Jan (11 r.), Teofila Kowalczyk |
18.30 |
+ Marianna Brzuzy, Jan Dominika Nowakowscy |
Wtorek |
09.04.2019 |
07.00 |
+ Aleksander, Władysława Kędzierscy (9 greg.) |
18.30 |
+ Bogusław Jędrak (1 r.) + Leon, Irena Zalewscy, Paweł Biedrzycki |
Środa |
10.04.2019 |
07.00 |
+ Kazimierz Reszko ( r.) + Piotr, Barbara, Helena Radzińscy |
18.00 |
+ Aleksander, Władysława Kędzierscy (10 greg.) + Zofia Stolarczyk (1 r.) |
Czwartek |
11.04.2019 |
07.00 |
+ Jan, Helena Gawianowscy, Mieczysław, Mirosław, Barbara Rusinek, Wiesława Zbiczyńska |
18.00 |
+ Aleksander, Władysława Kędzierscy (11 greg.) + Witold, Leokadia, Józef Garwaccy |
Piątek |
12.04.2019 |
07.00 |
+ Aleksander, Władysława Kędzierscy (12 greg.) + Joanna, Jan Płodziszewscy |
18.00 |
+ Leon, Irena Zalewscy, Paweł Biedrzycki + Władysław Sowiński (4r.) |
Sobota |
13.04.2019 |
07.00 |
+ Aleksander, Władysława Kędzierscy (13 greg.) + Jadwiga Krześnicka (od syna Ireneusza z żoną i dziećmi) |
18.00 |
+ Wacława, Mieczysław Jankowscy, cr. Jankowskich + Jan, Helena Kruszewscy |
Niedziela |
Niedziela Palmowa 14.04.2019 |
07.30 |
+ Irena, Zygmunt, Dariusz Lalak, cr. Pawłowskich + Teresa, Piotr, Kazimierz, Stanisław Jóźwiak |
09.30 |
+ Henryk (11 r.), Halina Wróblewscy + Aleksandra, Stanisław Jurowscy, Bogdan Dominiak, Daniela Dziubacka |
10.45 kapl. |
+ Władysława, Lucjan, Niewirowscy, dz. Szymańskich |
12.00 |
+ Jadwiga Kacprzyńska (od uczestników pogrzebu) |
16.00 |
+ Aleksander, Władysława Kędzierscy (14 greg.) |